Bezirksmajestäten

 

Jahr Bezirkskönige Bezirksprinzen Bezirksschülerprinzen Bezirksbambiniprinzen
2018 Wolfgang Brambach
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
Bastian Fuchs
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Melissa Blöse
-St. Maria Königin Sankt Augustin-
Steven Zibert
-St. Michael Geistingen-
2017 Heinz Zinzius
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Fabian Hillen
-St. Aloysius Mühleip-
Peter Eiserfey
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
Anna-Lena Breuer
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
2016 Hans Schaufler
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
Rebecca Klein
-St. Sebastianus Hangelar-
Richard Gmach
-St. Maria Königin Sankt Augustin-
Tim Sauerzweig
-St. Sebastianus Hangelar-
2015 Christin Fischer
-St. Aloysius Mühleip-
Jessica Engstler
-St. Maria Königin Sankt Augustin-
Peter Eiserfey
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
Alina Büth
-St. Martinus Much-
2014 Andreas Fuhrmann
-St. Michael Hennef-Geistingen-
Nicole Heuser
-St. Aloysius Mühleip-
Robin Benthe
-St. Michael Hennef-Geistingen-
Jonas Bambeck
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
2013 Andreas Bopp
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
Meryem Erdi
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Natascha Lück
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
Jan Peters
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
2012 Wolfgang Gaeb
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
Max Heuser
-St. Hubertus Sieglar-
Diözesanschülerprinzessin
Christine Wirtz
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
Peter Eiserfey
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
2011 Lars Müller
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
Franziska Schrader
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
Katharina Lohmberg
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Jens Weimer
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
2010 Hans Willi Lichtenberg
-St. Sebastianus Hangelar-
Lisa Bambeck
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
Dominik Bopp
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
Saskia Lorenz
-St. Martinus Much-
2009 Bundeskönig
Heinz Zinzius
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Kai Zinzius
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Lars Brambach
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
 
2008 Willi Holschbach
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
Rolf Völz
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-
Franziska Schrader
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
 
2007 Werner Klihm
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
Andreas Stieb
-St. Hubertus Sieglar-
Julia Gerhardt
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
 
2006 Roland Trömpert
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
Jan Glaser
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-
Vincent Nelles
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
 
2005 Resi Klütsch
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
Sophia Murazzo
-St. Martinus Much-
Matthias Höck
-St. Michael Hennef-Geistingen-
 
2004 Walter Matheis
-Heimatschützengilde Troisdorf-
Andreas Czernin
-St. Josef Brückberg-
Yvonne Hildebrandt
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
 
2003 Ute Czernin
-St. Josef Brückberg-
Christian Mitera
-St. Martinus Much-
Kai Zinzius
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-

Diözesanschülerprinz
Eduard Busenus
-St. Anno Siegburg-
 
2002 Franz Josef Schlösser
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-
Raphael Greeven
-St. Sebastianus 1350 Siegburg-
Sergej Iwenski
-St. Anno Siegburg-
 
2001 Peter Niethen
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-
Uwe Seidel
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-
Liman Beriska
-Heimatschützengilde Troisdorf-
 
2000 Nobert Thal
-St. Stephanus Siegburg Wolsdorf-
Torsten Trevesany
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
Sascha Grote
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
 
1999 Heinz Stanek
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
Christian Klein
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-

Diözesanprinz
Jürgen Kröder
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
Kai Zinzius
-St. Sebastianus 1350 Siegburg-
 
1998 Günther Buchholz
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
Johann Seuren
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-

Diözesanprinz
Werner Hennes
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Sebastian Petzolt
-St. Sebastianus 1350 Siegburg-
 
1997 Herbert Zaun
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-
Christian Limberger
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
Sven Gramkow
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
 
1996 Manfred Bittner
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
Christian Fröhlking
-St. Georg Seelscheid-
Andreas Pieperiet
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
 
1995 Karl Berg
-Heimatschützengilde Troisdorf-
Nicole Stork
-St. Sebastianus Hangelar-
Daniel Kessenich
-St. Sebastianus Hangelar-
 
1994 Filippo Anello
-St. Michael Hennef-Geistingen-
Jörg Schröder
-Heimatschützengilde Troisdorf-
Michael Lorenz
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
 
1993 Willi Holschbach
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
Martin Beck
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-
Nadine Westphal
-St. Michael Hennef-Geistingen-
 
1992 Karl Josef Görtz
-St. Sebastianus Menden-

Diözesankönig
Walter Klebsattel
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-
Stefanie Kramer
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
Mario Muß
-St. Sebastian Troisdorf-
 
1991 Heinz Urmersbach
-St. Georg Buisdorf-
Adelmo Küpper
-St. Georg Buisdorf-
Petra Hilleke
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
 
1990 Ludwig Brenner
-St. Georg Buisdorf-
Markus Probach
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
Willi Rath
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
 
1989 Paul Pohl
-St. Aloysius Mühleip-
Hans Peter Rembold
-St. Georg Buisdorf-
Marcello Küpper
-St. Georg Buisdorf-
 
1988 Hans-Dieter Pawliczek
-St. Anno Siegburg-
Fredy Dey
-Heimatschützengilde Troisdorf-
Ursula Heinze
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
 
1987 Wilfried Brodesser
-St. Anno Siegburg-
Adelmo Küpper
-St. Georg Buisdorf-
Heiko Ennebach
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-
 
1986 Manfred Schellberg
-St. Stephanus Siegburg Wolsdorf-
Doris Möller
-St. Stephanus Siegburg Wolsdorf-
Stefan Raderschad
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
 
1985 Kurt Schüller
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Ralf Hoffmann
-St. Sebastianus Hangelar-
Andrea Brokate
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
 
1984 Diözesankönig
Hans Baum
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Stephan Rolniczak
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Volker Wagner
-St. Augustinus Bödingen-
 
1983 Peter Klaßmann
-St. Hubertus Sieglar-
Petros Takopulos
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
Holger Weispfennig
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
 
1982 Wilfried Schüller
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Petra Schleeberger
-St. Michael Hennef-Geistingen-
Peter Schmidt
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
 
1981 Wilhelm Schmitz
-St. Sebastianus Hangelar-
Achim Hausmann
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
Michael Küpper
-St. Hubertus 08 Siegburg-
 
1980 Bernd Reminger
-St. Martinus Much-
Andreas Stübe
-St. Sebastianus Hangelar-
Birgit Sieberts
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
 
1979 Karl Hendricks
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
Dieter Hoppe
-St. Georg Seelscheid-
Stephan Renn
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
 
1978 Thomas Koch
-St. Georg Seelscheid-
Heinz Zinzius
-St. Sebastianus 1350 Siegburg-
Christian Busse
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
 
1977 Hans Kohlmorgen
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
Rainer Voigt
-St. Sebastian Troisdorf-
Renate Hebekeuser
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
 
1976 Fritz Möller
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
Wolfgang Profitlich
-St. Sebastianus 1350 Siegburg-
Karl Heinz Pohl
-St. Aloysius Mühleip-
 
1975 Herbert Dürig
-St. Stephanus Siegburg Wolsdorf-
Thomas Cremer
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
Wolfgang Schmitz
-St. Sebastianus Hangelar-
 
1974 Hans Joachim Hombach
-St. Michael Hennef-Geistingen-
Roland Schneider
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
Bernhard Müller
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
 
1973 Josef Vianden
-St. Sebastianus Hangelar-
Helmut Hamisch
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
   
1972 Bundeskönig
Oskar Grenz
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
Rainer Steilner
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
   
1971 Otto Winkler
-St. Georg Seelscheid-
Rolf Hasselberg
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
   
1970 Diözesankönig
Josef Lang
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
Klaus Dieter
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
   
1969 Heinz Schumacher
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Karl Heinz Rauch
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
   
1968 Paul Vauville
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
Fred Falkenstein
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
   
1967 Fritz Becker
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
Werner Sains
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
   
1966 Lothar Herrmann
-St. Anno Siegburg-
Walter Martin
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
   
1965 Günther Kröger
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
Wolfgang Roth
-St. Hubertus Oberlar-
   
1964 Wilhelm Amend
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
Diözesanprinz
Heinz Dieter Lenzen
-St. Sebastian Troisdorf-
   
1963 Herbert Klatte
-St. Hubertus Sieglar-
Alfons Kidrowski
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
   
1962 Manfred Trevesany
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
Manfred Trevesany
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
   
1961 Heinrich Bienentreu
-St. Hubertus Hennef-Warth-
Alois Müller
-St. Aloysius Mühleip-
   
1960 Diözesankönig
Heinz Raufuß
-St. Sebastian Troisdorf-
Werner
-St. Sebastian Troisdorf-
   
1959 Albert Linder
-St. Sebastianus 1350 Siegburg-
Dieter
-St. Sebastian Troisdorf-
   
1958 Diözesankönig
Gerhard Elfgen
-St. Hubertus Sieglar-
Dieter
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
   
1957 Hans Selbach
-St. Sebastian Troisdorf-
Peter Werner
-St. Servatius Siegburg-Zange-
   
1956 Josef Müller
-St. Sebastianus 1350 Siegburg-
Hans Meier
-St. Antonius Niederpleis-
   
1955 Jean Nissa
-St. Sebastianus Menden-
     
1954 Wilhelm Wissen
-St. Sebastian Troisdorf-
     
1953 Peter Breuer
-St. Anno Siegburg-
     

 

Back to Top